SCIL O’Level Result

O'Level Result 2019
Senior Girls Branch Senior Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
NabeehaFawad 9A*s
(9A*)
Khawaja Abdul Muhaimin 8As
(6A* & 2As)
MariyahZainabIrfan 9As
(8A* & 1A)
Abdul Hadi Khan 8As
(4A* & 4As)
Ayesha Ahmed 9As
(6A* & 3A)
Muhammad Fahad Khan 8As
(3A* & 5As)
KainatNasir 9As
(6A* & 3A)
RaahimVaquas Chaudhary 8As
(2A*& 6As)
Syeda Ayesha Asad 9As
(6A* & 3A)
Ahmed Bin Aamir 8As
(2A*& 6As)
Tehreem Rashid 9As
(6A* & 3A)
Muhammad Abdullah Qayyum 8As
(1A*& 7As)
Aima Imran 9As
(4A* & 5A)
IbraheemAijaz 7As
(3A*& 4As)
Aimal Amir Masood 9As
(4A* & 5A)
Danish Farhan 7As
(2A*& 5As)
Natasha Qureshi 9As
(3A* & 6A)
Muhammad Faizan 7As
(1A*& 6As)
Rumaisa Sahar Rashid 9As
(3A* & 6A)
Abdullah Zia 7As
(7As)
Fatima Kanwal 9As
(2A* & 7A)
Imad Ahmed Waqar 5As
(1A* & 4As)
Inayah Salman 8As
(6A* & 2A)
Fahad urRehman 4As
(2A* & 2As)
Sophia Naseer 7As
(2A*, 3A & 2B)
Muhammad Abu Bakar 3As
(2A*, 1A & 3Bs)
AainaShafqat 7As
(2A*, 5A & 1B)
Muhammad TahaYasin 3As
(1A*, 2A & 3Bs)
Sarah Tauqeer 6As
(3A*, 3A & 3B)
LaibaAfzal 6As
(1A*, 5A & 3B)
HamnaShahid 6As
(2A*, 4A & 2B)
Haniya Suleiman 4As
(3A*, 1A & 2B)
NidaBatool 4As
(2A*, 2A & 4B)
Khadeeja Tariq 4As
(1A*, 3A & 4B)
Maryam Binte Muzaffar 4As
(1A*, 3A & 3B)
TehreemAasim 4As
(1A*, 3A & 4B)
AizaShariq 3As
(1A*, 2A & 2B)
Laiba Ibrahim 3As
(3A & 4B)
Ayesha Ali (Private) 3As
(3A & 1B)
O'Level Result 2018
Senior Girls Branch Senior Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Momina Malik 9A*s
(9A*)
Muhammad Abdullah 9As
(5A* & 4As)
Khadija Kashif 9As
(6A* & 3A)
Hussain Shahid 9As
(4A* & 5As)
Khadija Wasif 9As
(6A* & 3A)
Momin Imran Qureshi 7As
(2A*, 5As & 1B)
RijaSajjad 9As
(6A* & 3A)
Abdullah Zeb 7As
(1A*, 6As & 2Bs)
HafsaMoazzam 9As
(6A* & 3A)
Ahmed Khurram 6As
(2A*, 4As & 3Bs)
Nawal Sana Ullah 9As
(6A* & 3A)
Moughirah Rashid Farooqi 6A
(1A*, 5As & 2Bs)
MahnoorSohail 9As
(3A* & 6A)
Muhammad ShafayRafaqat 5As
(2A*, 3As & 3Bs)
Khadija Moazzam 8As
(4A*, 4A & 1B)
Abdul Hadi 5As
(5As & 3Bs)
IshaRehman 8As
(4A* & 4A)
Syed Mohammad Abdul Rauf 4As
(4As & 3Bs)
Maryam Malik 8As
(2A* & 6A)
Areeb Adnan 3As
(3As & 5Bs)
Vania Maryam 8As
(1A* & 7A)
Abdullah Shoaib 3As
(3As & 4Bs)
Syeda Aisha Momeena 7As
(3A*, 4A & 1B)
Iman Faisal 6As
(3A*, 3A & 3B)
ZainabRizwan 6As
(2A*, 4A & 2B)
HurmatSajid 5As
(2A* & 3A)
Rabia Imran 4As
(2A*, 2A & 5B)
AmnaEjaz 4As
(1A*, 3A & 3B)
HibahAmbreen Sheikh 4As
(1A*, 3A & 1B)
Sara Saeed 3As
(1A*, 2A & 6B)
Tania Farooq 3As
(1A*, 2A & 1B)
Tayyaba Khan 3As
(3A & 5B)
O'Level Result 2017
Senior Girls Branch Senior Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Syeda Ayesha Salman 9As
(7A* & 2A)
Maaz Ellahi Khawaja 10As
(6A* & 4As)
Fatima Safdar 8As
(3A*, 5A & 1B)
Hisan Naeem 8As
(6A*, 2As & 2Bs)
Zoha Atique 6As
(2A*, 4A & 3B)
Abdullah Aijaz 8As
(2A*, 6As & 1B)
Haleema Sadia Jovindah 4As
(3A*, 1A & 4B)
Syed Maisam Askari 7As
(1A*, 6As & 2Bs)
Fatima Chudary 4As
(1A*, 3A & 4B)
Muwahhid Zeb 7As
(7As & 2Bs)
Asfa Malik 4As
(1A*, 3A & 3B)
Muhammad Shaff Suleiman 5As
(1A*, 4As & 4Bs)
Muhammad Taimur Asim 5As
(5Bs)
Ubaid Ur Rehman 5As
(5As & 5Bs)
Usama Bin Muzaffar 5As
(5As & 3Bs)
Nabeel Ishtiaq Ahmed 4As
(2A*, 2As & 4Bs)
Umer Bin Asim 4As
(1A*, 3As & 5Bs)
Muhammad Saad Khan 4As
(4As & 5Bs)
O'Level Result 2016
Senior Girls Branch Senior Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Fatima Saleem 9As
(6A* & 3A)
SAAD AHMED WAQAR 10As
(2A* & 8As)
Fatima Wasif 9As
(2A* & 7A)
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ FIAZ 8As
(2A*, 6As & 2Bs)
Mahnoor Rizwan 8As
(4A* & 4A)
RIZWAN AHMAD 8As
(2A* & 6As)
Zainab Asif 8As
(3A* & 5A)
MUHAMMAD MOHID AHSAN 8As
(1A* & 7As)
Ayesha Khan 8As
(3A*, 5A & 1B)
MUHAMMAD HASSAN MAHMOOD 5As
(1A*, 4As & 3Bs)
Zainab Imran 8As
(8A & 1B)
MUHAMMAD HUZAIFAH ZIA 5As
(5As & 4Bs)
Humna Akif 7As
(1A*, 6A & 1B)
Qurat ul Ain Hamayun 7As
(7A & 2B)
Zahra Imran 5As
(1A*, 4A & 3B)
O'Level Result 2015
Senior Girls Branch Senior Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Alina Irfan 9As
(9A*s)
Abdullah Irfan 8As
(8A*s & 1B)
Rubab Zahra 9As
(7A*s & 2As)
Usama Ellahi Khwaja 8As
(5A*s, 3As & 1B)
Nawal Asim 9As
(5A*s, 4As & 1B)
Muhammad Afnan Sheikh 6As
(3A*s, 3As & 2Bs)
Tazeen Khalid 9As
(3A*s & 6As)
Shehryar Khan 6As
(2A*s, 4As & 3Bs)
Eesha Nadeem 8As
(6A*s, 2As & 2Bs)
Maheen Shariq 8As
(2A*s, 6As & 1B)
Hafsa Shoaib Qazi 6As
(3A*s, 3As & 3Bs)
O'Level Result 2014
GIRLS BRANCH BOYS BRANCH
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Maham Afzal 10As
(6A*, 4A & 1B)
Usama Khalid Sheikh 8As
(5A* & 3A)
Rija Yousafani 8As
(7A* & 1A)
Humza Hamayun 8As
(2A*, 6A & 3B)
Mahnoor Nadeem 8As
(4A*, 4A & 1B)
Muhammad Hassan Iftikhar 8As
(1A*, 7A & 1B)
Remsha Khalid 7As
(4A*, 3A & 1B)
Muhammad Hanzalah Zia 7As
(3A*, 4A & 1B)
Aymen Ahmed 8As
(4A*, 4A & 1B)
Muhammad Nouman 7As
(3A*, 4A & 1B)
Aimal Nasrullah 7As
(2A* 5A 2B)
Muhammad Saleh Rafaqat 6As
(1A*, 5A & 2B)
Sana Imran 3As
(1A*, 2A & 6Bs)
Abdullah Mazhar 6As
(1A*, 5A & 2B)
Mujeeba Naz 3As
( 3A & 5B)
   
O’Level Result 2013
GIRLS BRANCH BOYS  BRANCH
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Raiqa tufail 9 As
(3A* & 6A)
Abdullah Sajid Malik 8 As
(3A*, 5A & 1B)
Jawairia Ahmad 7 As
(4A*, 3A & 2B)
Muhammad Abu Bakar 6 As
(1A*, 5A & 3B)
Fatima Bint-E-Tahir 7 As
(1A*, 6A & 2B)
Subhan Ali Khan 5 As
(5A & 3B)
Alizay Gardezi 7 As
(7A & 2B)
 
Aimen Ather 7 As
(7A, 1B & 1C)
 
Saman Bashir 6 As
(2A*, 4A & 3B)
 
Amna Tariq 6 As
(2A* , 4A, 2B & 1C)
 
O’Level Result 2012
Candidate Name Total A'S
Areeba Ajmal 9 As
(6 A*s & 3 As )
Ayesha Akhtar 8 As
( 6 A*s & 2 As)
Noor Imran 7 As
(4 A*s & 3 As)
Fatima Zehra 5 As
(3 A*s & 2 As)
Aneeqa Khalid 6 As
(2 A*s & 4 As)
Maryam Saleem 7 As
(2 A*s & 5 As)
O’Level Result 2011
Candidate Name Total A'S
Sara Qaisar 11 As
(9 A*s & 2As)
Aliha Nasrullah 9 As
(5 A*s & 4As)
Hamna Nasir 8 As
(4 A*s &4 As)
Umaiya Sohail 8 As
(3 A*s & 5 As)
Alishba Wajid 7 As
( 3 A*s & 4 As)
Areeba Irfan 6 As
(1 A*s & 5 As)
Mahnoor Ahmad 4 As
(1 A*s & 3 As)
O’Level Result 2010
Candidate Name Total A'S
Maham Mansoor 6 As
(4 A*s & 2As)
Zuha Asad 5 As
(5As)