SCIL O’Level Result

O'Level Result 2021
Senior Girls Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Aleena Leghari 9As (8A* 1A) Tasaheel Naeem 8As (8A* 1A) Eesha Nasrullah 8As (8A* 1A) Amna Rehan 8As (7A* 2A)
Dania Athar 9As (6A* 3A) Fatima Tuz Zahra 8As (6A* 3A) Hadiyah Tauqeer 8As (5A* 4A) Rida Fatima 8As (5A* 4A)
Areej Asif 8As (8A*) Zoha Qaiser 8As (8A*) Nimrah Fiaz Sandhu 8As (8A*) Eesha Asif 8As (6A* 2A)
Fatima Umar 8As (6A* 2A) Sarah Amir Khan 8As (6A* 2A) Maham Gulzar 8As (4A* 4A) Mahnoor Isar 8As (4A* 4A)
Mishal Hajira 8As (4A* 4A) Azka Mazhar 8As (4A* 4A) Hadiya Qayyum 7As (5A* 2A) Momina Marghoob 7As (3A* 4A)
Ayesha Saif Ur Rehman 7As (3A* 4A) Sahar Batool 6As (3A* 3A) Eisha Tur Raazia 6As (3A* 3A) Haiqa Moeen 6As (3A* 3A)
Zara Hashmi 6As (2A* 4A) Fatima Saim Malhi 5As (2A* 3A) Aneeqa Ibrahim 5As (2A* 3A) Rida Mudassar 5As (2A* 3A)
Emaan Fatima 5As (5A) Zuha Aamir 4As (2A* 2A) Hajra Muzaffar 4As (4A) Areeba Khan 3As (3A*)
Tayyibah Shoaib 3As (2A* 1A) Fatima Noor 3As (1A* 2A) Fatima Ijaz 3As (1A* 2A) Hamna Rauf 3As (1A* 2A)
Ayesha Ali Chaudhry 3As (3A) Hira Imran 3As (3A)
Senior Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Omer Shahzad Khan Rao 8As Abdul Moiz Ahmed 6As Mansoor Mohayuddin 6As Momin Ellahi 6As
Muhammad Ibrahim 5As Jazib Rasheed 5As Rabeez Shariq 5As Rayaan Hassan 5As
Mohammad Mustafa 4As Syed Ibrahim Abdul Rauf 4As Muhammad Abuhurairah Masood 4As Urwah Ahmed 4As
Moosa Naseer 4As Ibrahim Faisal 4As Muhammad Ibrahim 3As
Girls Section Defence Campus
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Izzah Asif 8As
(5A* 3A)
Areeba Atif 8As
(4A* 4A)
Mehrunisa Immad 7As
(6A* 1A)
Rafia Moeen 6As
(3A* 3A)
Rahima Bilal 6As
(2A* 4A)
Arfa Moeen 5As
(1A* 4A)
Mahnoor Fatima 4As
(2A* 2A)
Humna Haris 3As
(1A* 2A)
O'Level Result 2020
Senior Girls Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
AATIKA SAIM MALHI 9As
(8A*1A)
MAHDIYA CHEEMA 9As
(8A* 1A)
NADEEN ADNAN 9As
(8A* 1A)
SAMEEN ADNAN 9As
(8A* 1A)
ZAINAB ATIF 9As
(8A*1A)
ZAINAB QAYYUM 9As
(8A*1A)
FATIMA RAUF 9As
(7A*2As)
HADIA FAISAL 9As
(7A* 2As)
SARAH HAMEED 8As
(7A*1A)
TUBA DASTGEER 8As
(2A*6As)
ZAINAB SANAULLAH 8As
(1A*7As)
AFAF 7As
(4A* 3As)
AFIA JABEEN 7As
(2A* 5As)
KHADEJA SAJEEL 7As
(2A* 5As)
LAIBA FURQAN 7As
(2A* 5As)
MEHMA ADIL 6As
(4A* 2A)
LEENA BINTE ASIM HASHMI 6As
(1A*5As)
HUDA ASIF 6As
(6As)
ARTISHA FAYAZ 5As
(3A* 2As)
ABEERAH KHAN 5As
(1A* 4As)
SAFA WADOOD 5As
(1A* 4As)
RIDA RAUF 5As
(5As)
FATIMA NASIR 4As
(1A* 3As)
JAVARIA SHAKEEL 4As
(1A*3As)
RAMSHA NAEEM 3As
(1A*2As)
Senior Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Ashhab Bin Shoaib 9As Jahanzeb Mirza 8As Muhammad Taha Kamran 8As Muhammad Ansab 8As
Momin Sheheryar Jovindah 7As Muhammad Khizer 7As Muhammad Abdullah Bokhari 7As Muhammad Bilal Sajid 6As
Ismaeel Ali Khan 4As Muhammad Muaz Khan 3As Muhammad Abubakar Bin Adeel 3As
O'Level Result 2019
Senior Girls Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
NabeehaFawad 9A*s
(9A*)
MariyahZainabIrfan 9As
(8A* & 1A)
Ayesha Ahmed 9As
(6A* & 3A)
KainatNasir 9As
(6A* & 3A)
Syeda Ayesha Asad 9As
(6A* & 3A)
Tehreem Rashid 9As
(6A* & 3A)
Aima Imran 9As
(4A* & 5A)
Aimal Amir Masood 9As
(4A* & 5A)
Natasha Qureshi 9As
(3A* & 6A)
Rumaisa Sahar Rashid 9As
(3A* & 6A)
Fatima Kanwal 9As
(2A* & 7A)
Inayah Salman 8As
(6A* & 2A)
Sophia Naseer 7As
(2A*, 3A & 2B)
Aaina Shafqat 7As
(2A*, 5A & 1B)
Senior Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Khawaja Abdul Muhaimin 8As
(6A* & 2As)
Abdul Hadi Khan 8As
(4A* & 4As)
Muhammad Fahad Khan 8As
(3A* & 5As)
RaahimVaquas Chaudhary 8As
(2A*& 6As)
Ahmed Bin Aamir 8As
(2A*& 6As)
Muhammad Abdullah Qayyum 8As
(1A*& 7As)
IbraheemAijaz 7As
(3A*& 4As)
Danish Farhan 7As
(2A*& 5As)
Muhammad Faizan 7As
(1A*& 6As)
Abdullah Zia 7As
(7As)
Imad Ahmed Waqar 5As
(1A* & 4As)
Fahad urRehman 4As
(2A* & 2As)
Muhammad Abu Bakar 3As
(2A*, 1A & 3Bs)
Muhammad TahaYasin 3As
(1A*, 2A & 3Bs)
Sarah Tauqeer 6As
(3A*, 3A & 3B)
LaibaAfzal 6As
(1A*, 5A & 3B)
HamnaShahid 6As
(2A*, 4A & 2B)
Haniya Suleiman 4As
(3A*, 1A & 2B)
NidaBatool 4As
(2A*, 2A & 4B)
Khadeeja Tariq 4As
(1A*, 3A & 4B)
Maryam Binte Muzaffar 4As
(1A*, 3A & 3B)
TehreemAasim 4As
(1A*, 3A & 4B)
AizaShariq 3As
(1A*, 2A & 2B)
Laiba Ibrahim 3As
(3A & 4B)
Ayesha Ali (Private) 3As
(3A & 1B)
O'Level Result 2018
Senior Girls Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Momina Malik 9A*s
(9A*)
Khadija Kashif 9As
(6A* & 3A)
Khadija Wasif 9As
(6A* & 3A)
RijaSajjad 9As
(6A* & 3A)
HafsaMoazzam 9As
(6A* & 3A)
Nawal Sana Ullah 9As
(6A* & 3A)
MahnoorSohail 9As
(3A* & 6A)
Khadija Moazzam 8As
(4A*, 4A & 1B)
IshaRehman 8As
(4A* & 4A)
Maryam Malik 8As
(2A* & 6A)
Vania Maryam 8As
(1A* & 7A)
Syeda Aisha Momeena 7As
(3A*, 4A & 1B)
Iman Faisal 6As
(3A*, 3A & 3B)
ZainabRizwan 6As
(2A*, 4A & 2B)
HurmatSajid 5As
(2A* & 3A)
Rabia Imran 4As
(2A*, 2A & 5B)
AmnaEjaz 4As
(1A*, 3A & 3B)
HibahAmbreen Sheikh 4As
(1A*, 3A & 1B)
Sara Saeed 3As
(1A*, 2A & 6B)
Tania Farooq 3As
(1A*, 2A & 1B)
Tayyaba Khan 3As
(3A & 5B)
Senior Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Muhammad Abdullah 9As
(5A* & 4As)
Hussain Shahid 9As
(4A* & 5As)
Momin Imran Qureshi 7As
(2A*, 5As & 1B)
Abdullah Zeb 7As
(1A*, 6As & 2Bs)
Ahmed Khurram 6As
(2A*, 4As & 3Bs)
Moughirah Rashid Farooqi 6A
(1A*, 5As & 2Bs)
Muhammad ShafayRafaqat 5As
(2A*, 3As & 3Bs)
Abdul Hadi 5As
(5As & 3Bs)
Syed Mohammad Abdul Rauf 4As
(4As & 3Bs)
Areeb Adnan 3As
(3As & 5Bs)
Abdullah Shoaib 3As
(3As & 4Bs)
O'Level Result 2017
Senior Girls Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Syeda Ayesha Salman 9As
(7A* & 2A)
Fatima Safdar 8As
(3A*, 5A & 1B)
Zoha Atique 6As
(2A*, 4A & 3B)
Haleema Sadia Jovindah 4As
(3A*, 1A & 4B)
Fatima Chudary 4As
(1A*, 3A & 4B)
Asfa Malik 4As
(1A*, 3A & 3B)
Senior Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Maaz Ellahi Khawaja 10As
(6A* & 4As)
Hisan Naeem 8As
(6A*, 2As & 2Bs)
Abdullah Aijaz 8As
(2A*, 6As & 1B)
Syed Maisam Askari 7As
(1A*, 6As & 2Bs)
Muwahhid Zeb 7As
(7As & 2Bs)
Muhammad Shaff Suleiman 5As
(1A*, 4As & 4Bs)
Muhammad Taimur Asim 5As
(5Bs)
Ubaid Ur Rehman 5As
(5As & 5Bs)
Usama Bin Muzaffar 5As
(5As & 3Bs)
Nabeel Ishtiaq Ahmed 4As
(2A*, 2As & 4Bs)
Umer Bin Asim 4As
(1A*, 3As & 5Bs)
Muhammad Saad Khan 4As
(4As & 5Bs)
O'Level Result 2016
Senior Girls Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Fatima Saleem 9As
(6A* & 3A)
Fatima Wasif 9As
(2A* & 7A)
Mahnoor Rizwan 8As
(4A* & 4A)
Zainab Asif 8As
(3A* & 5A)
Ayesha Khan 8As
(3A*, 5A & 1B)
Zainab Imran 8As
(8A & 1B)
Humna Akif 7As
(1A*, 6A & 1B)
Qurat ul Ain Hamayun 7As
(7A & 2B)
Zahra Imran 5As
(1A*, 4A & 3B)
Senior Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
SAAD AHMED WAQAR 10As
(2A* & 8As)
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ FIAZ 8As
(2A*, 6As & 2Bs)
RIZWAN AHMAD 8As
(2A* & 6As)
MUHAMMAD MOHID AHSAN 8As
(1A* & 7As)
MUHAMMAD HASSAN MAHMOOD 5As
(1A*, 4As & 3Bs)
MUHAMMAD HUZAIFAH ZIA 5As
(5As & 4Bs)
O'Level Result 2015
Senior Girls Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Alina Irfan 9As
(9A*s)
Rubab Zahra 9As
(7A*s & 2As)
Nawal Asim 9As
(5A*s, 4As & 1B)
Tazeen Khalid 9As
(3A*s & 6As)
Eesha Nadeem 8As
(6A*s, 2As & 2Bs)
Maheen Shariq 8As
(2A*s, 6As & 1B)
Hafsa Shoaib Qazi 6As
(3A*s, 3As & 3Bs)
Senior Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Abdullah Irfan 8As
(8A*s & 1B)
Usama Ellahi Khwaja 8As
(5A*s, 3As & 1B)
Muhammad Afnan Sheikh 6As
(3A*s, 3As & 2Bs)
Shehryar Khan 6As
(2A*s, 4As & 3Bs)
O'Level Result 2014
Girls Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Maham Afzal 10As
(6A*, 4A & 1B)
Rija Yousafani 8As
(7A* & 1A)
Mahnoor Nadeem 8As
(4A*, 4A & 1B)
Remsha Khalid 7As
(4A*, 3A & 1B)
Aymen Ahmed 8As
(4A*, 4A & 1B)
Aimal Nasrullah 7As
(2A* 5A 2B)
Sana Imran 3As
(1A*, 2A & 6Bs)
Mujeeba Naz 3As
( 3A & 5B)
Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Usama Khalid Sheikh 8As
(5A* & 3A)
Humza Hamayun 8As
(2A*, 6A & 3B)
Muhammad Hassan Iftikhar 8As
(1A*, 7A & 1B)
Muhammad Hanzalah Zia 7As
(3A*, 4A & 1B)
Muhammad Nouman 7As
(3A*, 4A & 1B)
Muhammad Saleh Rafaqat 6As
(1A*, 5A & 2B)
Abdullah Mazhar 6As
(1A*, 5A & 2B)
O'Level Result 2013
Girls Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Raiqa tufail 9 As
(3A* & 6A)
Jawairia Ahmad 7 As
(4A*, 3A & 2B)
Fatima Bint-E-Tahir 7 As
(1A*, 6A & 2B)
Alizay Gardezi 7 As
(7A & 2B)
Aimen Ather 7 As
(7A, 1B & 1C)
Saman Bashir 6 As
(2A*, 4A & 3B)
Amna Tariq 6 As
(2A* , 4A, 2B & 1C)
 
Boys Branch
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Abdullah Sajid Malik 8 As
(3A*, 5A & 1B)
Muhammad Abu Bakar 6 As
(1A*, 5A & 3B)
Subhan Ali Khan 5 As
(5A & 3B)
 
O'Level Result 2012
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Areeba Ajmal 9 As
(6 A*s & 3 As )
Ayesha Akhtar 8 As
( 6 A*s & 2 As)
Noor Imran 7 As
(4 A*s & 3 As)
Fatima Zehra 5 As
(3 A*s & 2 As)
Aneeqa Khalid 6 As
(2 A*s & 4 As)
Maryam Saleem 7 As
(2 A*s & 5 As)
O'Level Result 2011
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Sara Qaisar 11 As
(9 A*s & 2As)
Aliha Nasrullah 9 As
(5 A*s & 4As)
Hamna Nasir 8 As
(4 A*s &4 As)
Umaiya Sohail 8 As
(3 A*s & 5 As)
Alishba Wajid 7 As
( 3 A*s & 4 As)
Areeba Irfan 6 As
(1 A*s & 5 As)
Mahnoor Ahmad 4 As
(1 A*s & 3 As)
O'Level Result 2010
Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S Candidate Name Total A'S
Maham Mansoor 6 As
(4 A*s & 2As)
Zuha Asad 5 As
(5As)